Dobermann - Sport und Zucht -

Landesgruppen-Siegerschau Treuenbrietzen am 04.09.2011
Richter: GŁnter Ehrenreich (A)
( ohne Gewähr )
Geschl./
Farbe
KLasse Zwingername Name Vater Mutter Bewertung
RB ChKL Hohenzollern Aragon Latino Lorenzo von Cobra Pebbles the Best Line V 1 CAC BOB
RB ChKL Residenzschloß Valentino Feres Royal Bell Isaboe vom Residenzschloß V 2 CAC Res.
             
RB JueKL Eulenkluft Bruno Vittorio-Irinus de Ferignis Bella vom Beuchower Hof vv 1
             
RB BabyKL Burgenland Gregor Grand Mollis Armani Abiona vom Burgenland vv 1
             
RS GKL Töpferstadt Enzo Don Diego vom Harten Kern X-Tony Hellfire V 1 CAC
             
RS ChKL Burgenland Don Camillo Santa Julf Efrat Amalia vom Burgenland V 1 CAC Res.
RS ChKL Waldwinkel Juwel Nitro del Rio Bianco Glory vom Waldwinkel V 2
             
RS OKL Justinenburg Esposito Chester von der Töpferstadt Akima von der Justinenburg V 1
             
RS ZwKL Hohenzollern Bengal Sato the Best Line Armani von Hohenzollern V 1
             
RS ZwKL Waldwinkel Prinz Chester von der Töpferstadt Glory vom Waldwinkel V 2
             
RS JKL Waldwinkel Quory Juwel vom Waldwinkel Grace vom Waldwinkel SG 1 Jgd. Sgr.
             
RS JueKL Ferignis Gaspard Enzo van de Donauhoeve Berenice de Ferignis vv 1 Jüngstensgr.
             
HS OKL Elite House Halle Berry Pimm`s Number One iz Doma Domeni Arizona Elite House V 1 CAC
HS OKL Töpferstadt Emy Don Diego vom Harten Kern X-Tony Hellfire V 2
HS OKL Burgenland Elisa Santa Julf Efrat Abiona vom Burgenland V 3
             
HS GKL Waldwinkel Olegra Juwel vom Waldwinkel Filou vom Waldwinkel V 1 CAC Res.
             
HS ZwKL Apologeta Yocco Pako Daker Drussie Star of Beden V 1
             
HS ChKL Pride of Russia Mercedes Fedor del Nasi Pride of Russia Barracuda Boonase n. A.
             
HS JKL Matario Una Donna Tschethay Tschet Graf of Mon-ja-mes Hayama Bajoko di Matario SG 1 Jgd. Sgr.
HS JKL Burgenland Fiona Chester von der Töpferstadt Amalia vom Burgenland SG 2
HS JKL Pride of Russia Uriel Urbano del Diamante Nero Barselona Brava iz Doma Domeni SG 3
HS JKL McKennah Alicia Zordan Zewi del Citone Destiny`s Child Elite House n. a.
             
HS JueKL Fenris Baja Pathos delle Querce Nere Naemi vom Klingbach vv 1
HS JueKL Ferignis Geraldine Enzo van de Donauhoeve Berenice K`Alina de Ferignis vv 2
HS JueKL Havelland Haifa Modus Ost Wild Wind Edna vom Havelland zurückgez.
             
HS BabyKL Burgenland Galina Grand Mollis Armani Abiona vom Burgenland vv 1
             
HB OKL Elite House Destiny`s Child Latino Lorentio von Cobra Arizona Elite House n. a.
             
HB JKL Wartburgstadt Belinda Massimo Ekoeby di Matario Diamont von Batorkeszy Bailays SG 1 Jgd. Sgr.
             
HB JueKL Havelland Hypnotize Modus Ost Wild Wind Edna vom Havelland vv 1
HB JueKL Eulenkluft Berenice Vittorio-Irinus de Ferignis Bella vom Beuchower Hof n. a.
             
HB BabyKL Burgenland Ginger Grand Mollis Armani Abiona vom Burgenland vv 1 schönstes Baby
HB BabyKL Guardian Dogs Artessa Achaja Pride of Russia Odin Kimi Kimberly Tromelin vv 2

HOME | | ENGLISH | | DECKRÜDEN | |LINKS|| FORUM |