Dobermann - Sport und Zucht -

Amsterdam Winner Show, 27.11.2010
Richter: Pedro Delrue (PT)
( ohne Gewähr )
Geschl. Klasse Zwingername Name Vater Mutter Bewertung
H ZwKL Donauhoeve Indy Livonijas Baron Heart of Hamlet Eska v.d.Donauhoeve 1Ex , CAC, CACIB, BOB,
Amsterdam Winner 2010,
Croufts qual.
H ZwKL Wot a Thriller Donostia Rensdorff Evsey Keyalas Wot Helsinki 2 Ex
             
H OKL Ramonburg's Hiranya Victor Vito del Rio Bianco Ramonburg`s Carrera 1 Ex
H OKL Adamoci Burmecia at Ruzuna Adamoci Irinland Zeus Zethos Francesca di Altobello with Skyjeaneey 2 Ex
H OKL Wot a Thriller Elenya Pako Daker Keyalas Wot A Dream 3 Ex
H OKL Steinhage-Grad Djara Fedor del Nasi Teraline Italy 4 Ex
H OKL Neerlands Stam Gravin Zoë Sorrel z Padoku Gr.Unique v.Neerlands Stam VG
             
H GKL Genebos Hiba Grant Di Villa Conte Eres van`t Genebos Ex 1
             
H ChKL Duinezicht Gini F`Hiram Abif Royal Bell Dantelady v.`t Duinezicht Ex 1
             
H JueKL Russkaja Mechta Mera Madera Fedor del Nasi Russkaja Mechta Boginia Binja Ex 1 , JCAC, CAC-res.
Amsterdam Jugend Winner,
Croufts qualifiziert
H JueKL Russkaja Mechta Larissa Leia Russkaja Mechta Andor Absolut Russkaja Mechta Caressa Chara Ex 2
H JueKL Duinezicht Infinity Fedor del Nasi Fannygirl van 't Duinezicht Ex 3
H JueKL Ken-tis Iota Pako Daker Ken-Ti`s Bekka Ex 4
H JueKL Crowded House June Vulcain of Devil Inside Forca v.Growded House Ex
H JueKL Wot a Thriller Fiastra Pathos del Querse Nere Keyalas Wot A Dream Ex
H JueKL Rijucohoeve Ajindi Enzo v.d.Donauhoeve Eyca v.d.Donauhoeve) VG
             
H BabyKL delle Due Donne Jada Genius van de Donauhoeve Dina van de Donauhoeve VP 1
H BabyKL Happy Hoeve Brainie Endor van`t Genebos Anika v.Avendia VP 2
H BabyKL Innej Bajki Fantastic Florentina Napoleon-Nils z Diabeli Esta Estella Tromelin Abw.
             
R ChKL Kontessina Keks Tahi-Reme Gerett Evropa Dob Shangri La Ex 1, CAC, CACIB,
Amsterdam Winner 2010
Croufts qualifiziert
R ChKL Pride of Russia Odin Boris iz Doma Domeni Sharon iz Zoosfery Ex 2, CAC-res, CACIB-res
R ChKL Donauhoeve Genius Enzo v.d.Donauhoeve Biskaya v.d.Donauhoeve Ex 3
R ChKL Wot a Thriller Corleone Rensdorff Evsey Sant Kreal Utro Severa Ex 4
R ChKL Russkaja Mechta Bandit Bonapart Russkaja Mechta Andor Absolut Zanoza iz Zoosfery Ex
R ChKL Amious Ruff Diamond Conall Moravia Heart at Skyjeaneey Jokamily Schimeel at Amious Ex
             
R OKL Aritaur Warlord at Tronjheim Aritaur Dominator Jojavik Save the Last Dance Ex 1
R OKL Les Deux Peupliers Jerome Argos-Joy Les Deux Peupliers Autumnblue van`t Hof ter Helle Ex 2
R OKL Russkaja Mechta Hedeon Helios Russkaja Mechta Andor Absolut Russkaja Mechta Caressa Chara Abw.
             
R GKL Eysingastate Gurbe Urbano del Duamante Nero Ramonburg`s Delilah Ex 1
             
R ZwKL Matario Santos Erochakka Efhay Santa Julf Efrat Hayama-Bajoko di Matario Ex 1
             
R JKL Crowded House Ilio Farao Barouchka of Ulicea Jane Ex 1, JCAC, Amsterdam
Jugend winner 2010,
Croufst qualifiziert
R JKL Russkaja Mechta Modny Mustang Fedor del Nasi Russkaja Mechta Boginia Binja Ex 2
R JKL Wot a Thriller Farentino Pathos del Querse Nere Keyalas Wot A Dream Ex 3
R JKL Russkaja Mechta Leon Lukas Russkaja Mechta Andor Absolut Russkaja Mechta Caressa Chara Ex 4
R JKL   Bompa Hertog Iron-Eagle v.Olympiastaete Britt Queen v.Ab`s Dream Dogs VG

HOME | | ENGLISH | | DECKRÜDEN | |LINKS|| FORUM |