Dobermann - Sport und Zucht -

IHA Wels am 1. Dezember 2007
Richter: Hr. Dr. Otto Schimpf, (A)
( ohne Gewähr )
Geschl.
/Farbe
Klasse Zwingername Name Bewertung
RB OKL Mon-ja-mes Nyles Graf V 1 CACA CACIB BOB
         
RB GKL Cerny Trun King V 1 CACA
RB GKL Casa Shirak Gamblerís Gain SG 2
         
RB ChKL Vento Choco Tira V 1 CACA
         
RB JKL Casa Wikita Black Amor SG 1
         
RS GKL Tahi-Reme Napoleon V 1 CACA Res.CACIB
RS GKL Harten Kern Don Diego V 2 Res.CACA
RS GKL Extra Moravak Elton V 3
         
RS OKL Mon-ja-mes Nando Graf V 1 CACA
RS OKL Jahrestal Primus Patricius V 2 Res.CACA
RS OKL Altobello Raven V 3
         
RS ChKL Best of Milano Chagall V 1 CACA
RS ChKL Abba-Sonia Glor V 2 Res.CACA
         
RS ZwKL Extra Elite Caro V 1 CACA
RS ZwKL Padoku Chriss V 2 Res.CACA
         
RS JKL Strong Team Amor V 1 JB
RS JKL Mon-ja-mes Remus Graf V 2
RS JKL Matario Nathan Urbay V 3
RS JKL Jahrestal Titus Tarantula V 4
RS JKL Schwarzen Grube Alf SG
RS JKL Rio Bianco Atlas Atom SG
RS JKL Opus Meum DíArtagnan SG
RS JKL Matario Omaro Ekoive Gut
         
HS ZwKL Harten Kern Estella V 1 CACA CACIB
HS ZwKL Morgantina Hellen Hunt V 2 Res.CACA
HS ZwKL Zamolxis Prugna V 3
         
HS OKL Schattenfell Allegra V 1 CACA
         
HS ChKL Best Cerber Athena V 1 CACA Res.CACIB
         
HS VetKL Extra Moravak Ira V 1 Veteranensieger
         
HS JKL Lipar land Ivory V 1 JB
HS JKL Jahrestal Tamara Lewan V 2
HS JKL Jahrestal Tigris Lewan SG 3
         
HB OKL Casa Shirak Ebene Esprit V 1 o. T.
         
HB ZwKL Gagnant Sigurney SG 1

IHA Wels am 2. Dezember 2007
Richter: Hr. Peter F. Berchtold (A)
( ohne Gewähr )
Geschl.
/Farbe
Klasse Zwingername Name Bewertung
HS ChKL Best Cerber Athena V 1 CACA CACIB BOB
         
HS OKL Schattenfell Allegra V 1 CACA
HS OKL Grande Vinko Delightful Dream V 2 Res.CACA
HS OKL Lüssenwiese Desi SG 3
         
HS GKL Nasi Esprit V 1 CACA Res.CACIB
         
HS ZwKL Harten Kern Estella V 1 CACA
HS ZwKL Zamolxis Prugna V 2 Res.CACA
         
HS VetKL Extra Moravak Ira V 1 Veteranensieger
         
HS JKL Lipar land Ivory V 1 JB
HS JKL Jahrestal Tigris Lewan V 2
HS JKL Jahrestal Tamara Lewan SG 3
HS JKL Casa Alina Chessy SG 4
         
HS JuengstKL Mon-ja-mes Taramee Gräfin vv
         
HB OKL Casa Shirak Ebene Esprit V 1 CACA
         
HB ZwKL Gagnant Sigurney Gut
         
RS GKL Extra Moravak Elton V 1 CACA Res.CACIB
RS GKL Harten Kern Don Diego V 2 Res.CACA
RS GKL Pais Baviera Tiger V 3
         
RS OKL Mon-ja-mes Nando Graf V 1 CACA
RS OKL Jahrestal Primus Patricius V 2 Res.CACA
RS OKL Altobello Raven SG 3
         
RS ChKL Best of Milano Chagall V 1 CACA
RS ChKL Abba-Sonia Glor V 2 Res.CACA
         
RS ZwKL Padoku Chriss 1 CACA
RS ZwKL Extra Elite Caro V 2 Res.CACA
RS ZwKL Mon-ja-mes Omani Graf SG 3
         
RS JKL Mon-ja-mes Remus Graf V 1 JB
RS JKL Jahrestal Titus Tarantula V 2
RS JKL Strong Team Amor V 3
RS JKL Matario Omaro Ekoive V 4
RS JKL Matario Nathan Urbhay V
RS JKL Schwarzen Grube Alf SG
RS JKL Rio Bianco Atlas Atom SG
         
RS JuengstKL Mon-ja-mes Titus Graf vv
         
RB OKL Mon-ja-mes Nyles Graf V 1 CACA CACIB
         
RB GKL Cerny Trun King V 1 CACA
RB GKL Casa Shirak Gamblerís Gain SG 2
         
RB ChKL Vento Choco Tira V 1 CACA
         
RB ZwKL Matario Massimo Ekoeby V 1 CACA
         
RB JKL Casa Wikita Black Amor SG 1

HOME | | ENGLISH | | DECKRÜDEN | |LINKS|| FORUM |