Dobermann - Sport und Zucht -
LG-Prüfung Westfalen am 26. 08. 2001 in Kaunitz

Richter: W. Hartmann (A), M. Berg (B+C), Helfer:  W. Korte/S. Habermann, Fährtenleger: F. Kleinekorte/M. Krause/M. Matteikat
Los- Nr. Name d. Hundes Führer Abt. A B C Ges. Platz
12 Asco v. d. Burgstätte W. Venjacob Kaunitz 90 90 100 280 1
4 Biona v. Kathago B. Mocha Gütersloh 98 89 93 280 2
11 Iven v. Cerberus A. Schedding Münster 96 88 92 276 3
2 Amor v. Dragonerreich C. Reichel Münster 96 83 96 275 4
9 Brista v. d. Doberwache M. Cameli Kaunitz 99 75 97 271 5
5 Curd v. d. Urftquelle G. Hoffmann Kaunitz 88 91 88 267 6
3 Tyra v. d. Weyermühle H. Felschekowski Einzelmitglied 93 82 90 265 7
1 Addy v. d. Burgstätte M. Cameli Kaunitz 85 88 91 264 8
6 Asko v. Dragonerreich H. Ehling Münster 96 83 83 262 9
14 Yhsa v. d. Mooreiche D. Raeder Erwitte-Warendorf 92 82 87 261 10
7 Buster v. d. Scheltheide U. Belte Einzelmitglied 72 73 78 223 11
8 Aaron v. d. Burgstätte C. Fimpler Kaunitz 80 80 93 253 12
13 Jaqueline v. Franckenhorst H. Hiller Einzelmitglied 0 75 90 165 13

LG-Prüfung Weser-Ems ABT.-Bremen am 19.08.01

Platz
Hund und hundeführer
Punktzahl
1.Platz Phil vom Warringhof mit Martin Schwitters 283
2.Platz Amigo vom Kohlbachtal mit Ingrid Lindemann 266
3. Platz Channa von Assindia mit Werner Speckmann 265

Landesgruppenausscheidung 1.und 2. 9.01 in Essen Landesgruppe Nordrhein
Leistungsrichter: Wolfgang Hartmann

Hund Hundeführer A B C Ges. Note Platz
Baron v. Lechfeld Holger Lappe 99 88 97 284 SG 1
Jonas v. Haus Weißenberger H. Jürgen Krischik 97 93 91 281 SG 2
Ulf vanít Sabbatsveld Rosemarie Backes 94 90 96 280 SG 3
Chacco v.d. Scheltheide Ron Curfs 98 91 90 279 SG 4
Don v. Tobago Sabine Keller 98 83 89 270 SG 5
Kenzo v. Haus Weißenberger Melanie Frohn 92 82 93 268 G 6
Aliba v. Düsseltal Christian Rosenberg 86 89 90 265 G 7
Beryll v.d. Scheltheide Birgit Krabbe 86 86 90 262 G 8
Guiness Belehorst Will Kools 89 93 80 262 G 9
Cendy v.d. Zonser Heide Julia van Daak 93 77 91 261 G 10
Jill v. Krähenbusch Katharina Blasczyk 77 94 84 255 G 11
Excalibur v.d. Vierwinden Iris Palme 56 89 85 230 Befr. 12
Goldie v. Krähenbusch Helmut Paintner 70 73 85 228 Befr. 13
Bradley v.d. Burg Litermont Theo Dekker 14 77 80 171 M 14

Ergebnisse LGA Bayern Ergoldsbach 02.09.2001   BILDER
Leistungsrichter: Marno Berg

Hund Hundeführer A B C Ges. Platz
Debby vom Aurachgrund  W. Strobel 98 96 97 291 1
Elfi vom Aurachgrund J. Fuhrmann 96 92 95 283 2
Ares vom Paartal M. Kopetsch 98 91 92 281 3
Gonzo von Bayern J. Steger 98 93 88 279 4
Aron v. Bromberg M. Alpers 95 93 89 277 5
Chico v. d. Urftquelle K. Altmann 99 91 86 276 6
Bandit v. d. Hassbergen K.-H. Schneider 86 91 93 270 7
Quarro v. d. Berkensiegel Ch. Esters 89 88 84 261 8
Antaris v. Hohberg F. Trautmann 84 88 30 202 9
Cody v. Lechfeld B. Strele 99 75 verletzt    10

Landesausscheidung Niedersachsen

Name d. Hundes Führer A B C Ges. Platz
Naomi von Warringhof  Martin Pabst  100 95 96 291 1
Jago von Hartbruch Petra Hoffmann 99 92 96 287 2
Quenzo von Warringhof  Gerd Adämmer  97 90 93 280 3
Gino vom Vossenberg  Karl-Heinz Schaller 99 90 84 273 4
Zarina v. Breisgauer Land Peter Scheidung 99 88 80 267 5
Pilar von Warringhof  Marion Pabst 90 79 93 262 6

|HOME | | ENGLISH | | ZWINGER | | DECKRÜDEN |