Dobermann - Sport und Zucht -
TALLINN, Estonia Dobermann Club Show 14th September 2002
Judge Keijo Alén, Finland
(44 Dobermanns)
results by Nicoletta Musilli

male baby class
V1 1st male puppy BOB-puppy Smart Wood Hills Patrocl (Nestor iz Zoosfery x Smart Wood Hills Tirana) owner Ü Soonpuu
V2 Fjordneck Delos Demeter (Jaro iz Zoosfery x Fjordneck Armani) owner K Anson
V3 Fjordneck Diablo Rosso (Jaro iz Zoosfery x Fjordneck Armani) owner M Kuusk
Sg4 Halettah Basil Bambino (Hainide Dorn-Donovan x Hainide Hara-Hannah) owner J Puio
Sg Halettah Bexter (Hainide Dorn-Donovan x Hainide Hara-Hannah) owner J Puio & M Treier

male puppy class
V1 2nd male puppy Ezo Querro de Grande Vinko (Bombastic v Hanseaten x Grafinya Shanel-San de Vinko) owner S Kujansuu

black male junior class
V1 jun-CAC Best male junior BOB-junior Marland Cen Hester (Come As You Are Dogzilla x Reyna-Marland) owner P Parkman
V2 Yacheero's Dero Descaro (Jivago vh Wantij x Hainide Kea-Kleopatra) owner K & O Juurik
V3 Smart Wood Hills Ilios (Victor di Casa Balestrieri x Smart Wood Hills Ecstasy) owner M Pütsepp
V4 Feo Fars iz Korolevstva díAllba (Hainide Keit-Karlos x Sheridan Invaluable Gift) owner K Jortama-Wikström
Sg Yacheero's Dago Daganzo (Jivago vh Wantij x Hainide Kea-Kleopatra) owner K & O Juurik
g Yacheero's Don Dominor (Jivago vh Wantij x Hainide Kea-Kleopatra) owner A Kaus

black male open class
V1 2nd black male Officinale Master Marshel (Zing Cardinal Max x Officinale Laria-Laurencia) owner M Tossavainen
Sg2 Smart Wood Hills Makar (Tigr iz Slavnoi Stai x Smart Wood Hills Yuola) owner S Ylijoki
Sg3 Marland Cen Ferris (Sivaldo Betelges x Marland Cenna Almera) owner J & N Truuvert
Sg4 Hainide Dirk-Diamant (Lucifer v Heckendorf x Pascale v Roveline) owner L Porõvkina
Sg Dester Elsan Haus (Brahms v Hanseaten x Naomi-Nalin Disant Rou) owner A Uselenoka
- Krums El Jarson (Normann v Mooi Oavelt x Krums Desi Eleine) owner M & O Kiisma

black male working class
V1 3rd black male Hainide Gerd-Gordon (Walldobes Export Echson x Hainide Alie-Arlene) owner A Kaus

black male champion class
V1 1st black male Best dog born in Estonia BIS3 Ex'Cort Astro (Zing Cardinal Max x Krums Edel Geter) owner K Lukin

brown male junior class
V1 2nd male junior Zilan iz Zoosfery (Nestor iz Zoosfery x Smart Wood Hills Yutisia) owner K Lukin

brown male open class
V1 2nd brown male CAC Yacheero's Cacao Casanova (Hainide Dorn-Donovan x Yacheero's Yvonnelain) owner A & J Vesterinen

brown male champion class
V1 1st brown male BIS1 BOB Club Winner Zan'Zibar Alegar Imidě (S'Lihobor Fantom x Ineja Pekarski Drei Haus) owner N Aleksejeva
Sg2 Seedorf (Marland Cen President x Marland Cenna Oleandra) owner E Orav

female baby class
V1 2nd female puppy Best long tailed living in Estonia Fjordneck Dio Doriani (Jaro iz Zoosfery x Fjordneck Armani) owner G Henrikson
- Fjordneck Dior Diamant (Jaro iz Zoosfery x Fjordneck Armani) owner A & E Konno

female puppy class
V1 1st female puppy BOS-puppy Hertsogine Boriada no Demetra (SíLichobor Fantom x Alora-Arlen Imidz) owner A Hõrak

black female junior class
V1 Best female junior BOS-junior Marland Cenna Hera (Come As You Are Dogzilla x Reyna-Marland) owner V Maranik
V2 Yacheero's Duquesa Doniela (Jivago vh Wantij x Hainide Kea-Kleopatra) owner K & O Juurik & A & J Vesterinen
Sg3 Hainide Vicky Veronica (Hainide Dorn-Donovan x Hainide Hara-Hannah) owner A Laidre
Sg4 Yacheero's Dessa Desana (Jivago vh Wantij x Hainide Kea-Kleopatra) owner K Juurik & R Kaus
- Fjordneck Clever Catherine (Hainide Keit-Karlos x Fjordneck Rona Roxana) owner J Birjukova

black female open class
V1 3rd black female CAC Vampira z Padoku (Tylan du Clos des Grognards x Zuela z Padoku) owner N Musilli
V2 Dana Dariana Elsan Haus (Brahms v Hanseaten x Naomi-Nalin Disant Rou) owner J Savalgins
V3 Ex'Cort Devon-Dior (Tsezar iz Slavnoi Stai x Krums Desi Edelina) owner J Braga
V4 Fjordneck Armani (Ire Eurcon de la Taniere d'Or x Fjordneck Rona Roxana) owner A & E Konno
V Marland Cenna Francesca (Sivaldo Betelges x Marland Cenna Almera) owner H Värav
Sg Hainide Tarla-Thalia (Walldobes Export Echon x Hainide Agda-Anela) owner L Porõvkina
Sg Marland Cenna Felicia (Sivaldo Betelges x Marland Cenna Almera) owner S-K Sedrik
DQ Ex'Cort DíLoran (Tsezar iz Slavnoi Stai x Krums Desi Edelina) owner V Monahhov
- Una z Padoku (Brahms v Hanseaten x Chantal Adoracja) owner J Hirvonen

black female working class
V1 2nd black female Hainide Ona-Orcana (Lucifer v Heckendorf x Hainide Vreni-Viorella) owner K & A Oblikas

black female champion class
V1 1st black female BIS2 BOS Club Winner Madonna del Conte Drago (Randy van't Sabbatsveld x Arienne della Lungara) owner N Musilli

brown female junior class
V1 jun-CAC 2nd female junior Nikland Lady Cora (Smart Wood Hills Tiberiy x Lerma) owner N & A Kobanov
V2 Hainide Vanda Violetta (Hainide Dorn-Donovan x Hainide Hara-Hannah) owner J Puio

brown female open class
V1 2nd brown female Hainide V'caro-V'carolina (Hainide Dorn-Donovan x Hainide Hara-Hannah) owner Ü Kasepalu
V2 Milla Magian Villi Vilma (Paronittaren Hurmuri x Denwest Major Minion) owner P Parkman
- Enigma della Lungara (Maidol Marquez del Citone x Arienne della Lungara) owner N Musilli & S Kujansuu
- Julechka iz Zoosfery (Bombastic v Hanseaten x Greis iz Zoosfery) owner H Kanerva

brown female champion class
V1 1st brown female CAC BIS4 Dufas Sabrina (Dufas Maurizio x Dufas Aurora) owner A Nilsen c/o H Kanerva

breederís class
V1 Marland (Cen Hester, Cenna Hera, Cenna Felicia, Cenna Francesca) owner V Maranik
V2 Fjordneck (Delos Demeter, Diablo Rosso, Dio Doriani, Armani) owner A & E Konno

pair class
V1 Zilan iz Zoosfery & Nikland Lady Cora

|HOME | | ENGLISH | | ZWINGER | | DECKRÜDEN | |LINKS|