Dobermann - Sport und Zucht -

23rd of March- CACIB show Katowice.
Judge: Jaroslaw Matyjas SL
Brown and black dobermans are judged togerther
Brown dogs are marked with brown color of the font.

Puppy class
VPI  LOTUS z Nory Susla (BARON BISMARCK v.Stevinhage, CARRERA z Nory Susla)
VPI LEXUS z Nory Susla(BARON BISMARCK v.Stevinhage, CARRERA z Nory Susla
P III SHAGI Peta Brzeszcz

junior class
V 1  Junior Winner VERGANO z Padoku (TYLAN Du Clos Des Grognards, ZUELA z Padoku)
V 2  NORTON Miratio(Tahi-Reme LUCIFER - KERRIEN Miratio)
V 3  EVER Szmaragd Nocy (FINITO di Emergo - TARA UNIKAT z Zacisza)
SG4 DIAMOND z Rubinowego Lasu (brown) (INO von Franckenhorst - ALEKSANDRA Windsor)

internediate
V1+CWC DRAGO Adoracja  (brown)(BARON NIKE Renewal - BRENDA ADORACJA)
V2 KAISER z Nory Susla (JIVAGO v.h.Wantij - CARRERA z Nory Susta)

open
V1+CWC BRADFORD Windsor (ALFA ADELANTE Del Citone -NADINE de Stang Zu)
V2 COMO Dar-Fran (MILTON Rekinicha - FUMA El-Dar)
Sg 3 BARON Milton Zatorzanka( MILTON Rekinicha - AXA Zatorzanaka)

working
V1+CWC+ CACIB NINO iz Zoosfery (Sant Kreal NIVAGO - MO De Stand -Zu)
V2 +ResCACIB XERXES z Tomky (COMO JIVONO di Matario - VICTORIA z Tomky)
V3 LARRY z Padoku(NIKIASZ De Stang-Zu - VICTORIA z Padoku)
Sg4 Windsor ANTONIO (ICARO di Villa Castelli - KOSIMA v.d. Rauberhohle)

veterans
V1 Ch.Pl MILTON Rekinicha (BIS Veterans) (O'PONGO van de Donken - NORA Kobrand)
V2 Ch.Pl. MAX Ikstriata (O'PONGO van de Donken - RONA Ikstriata)

Females
Puppies:
VP1 GRAVIN WAANA z Padoku (BRAHMS van Hanseaten - DEBRA z Padoku)
VP2 ODIN di Lucifer de Miratio (Tahi Reme Lucifer X KERRIEN Miratio)
VP3 KLEA Vonmejk

Juniors
V1 Junior Winner ZUZANA Perfekt (VERO z Padoku - DORIS Majstersztyk)
V2 ELZA Szmaragd Nocy(FINITO Di Emergo - TARA Unikat z Zacisza)
V3. JAMAJKA z Gór Przeznaczenia (FINITO Di Emergo - ARIKA z Gór Przeznaczenia)

intermediate
V1+ CWC DRAGA Adoracja (brown) (BARON NIKE Renewal - BRENDA Adoracja)
V2 CARTAGINA Bene Meritus (Valenberg JULFIL DASTIN - DEA z Nory Sus?a)

open
V1+CWC NOIR MAGIE iz Zoosfery(Sant Kreal NIVAGO-MO De Stang- Zu)
V2 HADE-HESMIR z Diabeli (GINO GOMEZ Del Citone-HERZOGIN ESSELTE ERTHA Vis Absoluta)
V3 HAGI-HEBE z Diabeli (GINO GOMEZ Del Citone-HERZOGIN ESSELTE ERTHA Vis Absoluta)
Sg4 Tahi-Reme MIRINDA (GINO GOMEZ Del Citone -Tahi Reme NURSA)
Sg CELICA Bene Meritus
Sg ERA Aplogeta

working
V1 +CWC ARLEN CARNIA z Tomky(ALFA ADELANTE Del Citone - TINA THARA z Tomky)
V2. DIANA Adoracja (brown)(BARON NIKE Renewal -BRENDA Adoracja)

Champions
V1+CWC +CACIB+BOB TSARITSA iz Slavnoi Stai (brown)(BARON Nike Renewal - INDIRA v.d. Rauberhohle)
V2+ResCACIB GRAVIN GABI z Padoku (TYLAN du Clos des Grognards - ZUELA z Padoku)
V3 Fort Zanross KARIEL(GINO GOMEZ Del Citone - Zolotaya Dynastiya SUSANNA)

veterans:
V1 MARGO Rekinicha


|HOME | | ENGLISH | | ZWINGER | | DECKRÜDEN | |LINKS|
©DSZ 2002