Dobermann - Sport und Zucht -
GRANADA CACIB 17.02.02
Judge Juan Naveda (Spain)
Dobemann Black
Puppies Class Males

Abbas Vito v. De Yago Saint Honore (Graaf Vito v. Neerlands Stam x Osiris CourFauconerie) MB 1º

Puppies Class Females

Akira Vito v. De Yago Saint Honore (Graaf Vito v. Neerlands Stam x Osiris Cour Fauconerie) MB 1º

Youth Class Male

Arrow de Aiko Harria (Vivaldi del Jardin de Eflos x Corazon de Aiko Harria)
Kimo (Júpiter Balton de los Alayos x Tula)

Youth Class Female

Come As You Are Frou Frou (CH. Flebo Fleming del Citone x CH. Come As You Are Alabama) Exc. 1º
Eva de Vaisacan (Tahúr de Vaisacan x Eva de los Reyes) Exc. 2º
Bora de Pertierra (Samurai de Pertierra x CH.Marti de Covalta) Exc. 3º
Marisol Maria Tarangizh (Mariso Rafael x Marisol Maria Jesús)
Kiara (Júpiter Balto de los Alayos x Tula)

Intermedia Class Male

Emeterio de Boramorena (Prinz di Lucus Augusti x Alfa de Boramorena) Exc. 1º
Zeppelín de Fripons D, Ebene (CH. Graff Zeppelín v. Neerland Stam x UTA des Fribons D, Ebene) Exc. 2º

Open Class Male

Autor de Sencia (CH. Yaco de Covalta x Denia de Amiluc) Exc. 1ºCAC
York de Covalta (CH. Rado de Covalta x Uri de Covalta) Exc. 2º
Ilan de Fradeban (Ch. Dino de Frabedan x Quilla de Covalta) Exc. 3º
Oscar de Swarlazd (Idol de Latiano x Gala de Swarlazd) Exc. 4º

Champion Male

Ch. Rado de Covalta (CH.Graaf Vito v. Neerlands Stam x CH.Kibi de Covalta) Exc. 1º CACIB

Intermedia Female

Yuca de Covalta (Ch. Rado de Covalta x Uri de Covalta) Exc. 1º
Rea du Manoirde la Garrigue (Faight Fire del Montaldo x Noelia Dumonoir Garrigue) Exc. 2º

Open Class Female

Irinland Zara Zeife (Gino Gomez Del Citone x Margot deStang Zu) Exc. 1º CACIB
Patufade Plegamans (CH. Cacahuete de Plegamans x Esparta de Plegamans) Exc. 2
Buba Inca de Guma (Zingfried de los Valientesx Lord Falcons Tatina) Exc.3º
Banny de Weisen Dorf (Lord Falcons Tor Toifel x Fedra de Tay Nefos) Exc. 4º
 

Dobermann Brown
Youth Male

Rafa de Swarlazd (Miller de Latiano x Oda de Swarlazd) Exc. 1º

Youth Female

Rita de Swarlazd (Miller de Latiano x Oda de Swarlazd) Exc. 1º

Open Male

Wiston de Plegamans(Derby de Plegamans x Garrofa de Plegamans) Exc. 1º CAC
Argos de Boramorena(Lord Falcons Tortoifel x Deborah de Grifeu) Exc. 2º
Horacio By Free Half (Astor del Citone x Barbie Barbika v. Reneval) Exc. 3

Intermedia Female

Pepa de Swarlazd (CH. Mimo de Swarlazd x Oda de Swarlazd) Exc. 1º CAC
Princesa de Swarlazd (CH. Mimo de Swarlazd x Oda de Swarlazd) Exc. 2º

Open Female

Rita de Covalta(CH.Graaf Vito v. Neerlands Stam x CH.Kirby de Cob¡valta ) Exc. 1º

Champion Female

CH. Camile de Casa Milheiro (Irinus de Ferignis x Evita de Casa dos Carvalhos) Exc. 1º Rapel CAC


|HOME | | ENGLISH | | ZWINGER | | DECKRÜDEN |